Skip to content Skip to footer

Mini

Datum Heim Gast Wettbewerb Score
28.03.2026 11:30Wolfurt WalkersWiggertalMini Gr. C18 : 0 (5:0 6:0 7:0)
25.04.2026 10:30WiggertalGekkos GerlafingenMini Gr. C10 : 6 (2:2 5:0 3:4)
01.05.2026 19:30WiggertalZ-Fighters Oberrüti-SinsMini Gr. C4 : 7 (1:2 3:3 0:2)
03.05.2026 10:00Hurricanes LenzburgWiggertalMini Gr. C4 : 14 (3:2 0:9 1:3)
09.05.2026 14:00JB Laupersdorf-OensingenWiggertalMini Gr. C7 : 5 (0:2 3:1 4:2)
10.05.2026 11:30WiggertalWolfurt WalkersMini Gr. C2 : 22 (1:11 0:5 1:6)
30.05.2026 10:00WollerauWiggertalMini Gr. C7 : 5 (3:0 0:5 4:0)
07.06.2026 10:00WiggertalWollerauMini Gr. C3 : 19 (0:6 1:6 2:7)
20.06.2026 10:00Gekkos GerlafingenWiggertalMini Gr. C5 : 3 (1:0 2:2 2:1)
27.06.2026 10:00WiggertalHurricanes LenzburgMini Gr. C9 : 10 (2:2 2:5 5:2 0:1) n.V.
21.08.2026 19:30WiggertalFight Pigs GersauMini Gr. C12 : 6 (3:4 8:1 1:1)
30.08.2026 14:00WiggertalJB Laupersdorf-OensingenMini Gr. C10 : 7 (5:2 1:2 4:3)
11.09.2026 19:30Fight Pigs GersauWiggertalMini Gr. C4 : 9 (1:3 1:5 2:1)
12.09.2026 13:00Z-Fighters Oberrüti-SinsWiggertalMini Gr. C17 : 1 (3:1 6:0 8:0)
# Team Name GP W L OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA GDF PTS
1Wolfurt Walkers1413001003082528340
2Wollerau1412110001775112638
3Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins14950000135983727
4Hurricanes Lenzburg1458100066137-7117
5Wiggertal1458010087139-5216
6JB Laupersdorf-Oensingen1459000061145-8415
7Gekkos Gerlafingen14410000080150-7012
8Fight Pigs Gersau14113000040209-1693

Torhüter

Player
Lenny Furter
Laurena Schmied

Spieler

Player
Tom Waldburger
Nils Hodel
Janoe Lehmann
Taf Ahmeti
Emile Marti
Ben Schär
Aurelio Pereira Bieri
Fiona Strähl
John Rankwiler
Liam Eggenschwiler
Michael Lüscher
Finn Hodel
Xavi Torres
Lia-Marie Wyss
Kajsa Bernhard
Janoe Lehmann
Jonas Hilfiker
Arijan Stöcker

Staff

Player
Fabian Schär
Manuela Schär